Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevakud

ALG

     Name                           Club              1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13     Total Stat 
1. Tanel Heinsoo Rakv OK 1/2 1/1 1/2 1/1 1/1 1/1 1/1 1/2 1/1 1/1 1/1 1/1 1/2 = 13 13/13
1. Siim Turban Rakv OK 1/4 1/10 1/4 1/13 1/5 1/7 1/6 1/3 1/6 1/6 1/5 1/6 1/3 = 13 13/13
3. Henri Erik Juss Rakvere 1/7 1/4 1/4 1/9 1/3 1/1 -/DQ 1/2 = 7 8/7
4. Henri Olavi Suomalainen Rakvere 1/3 1/3 1/6 1/2 1/2 1/1 = 6 6/6
4. Kristten Rohtla Rakvere 1/11 1/12 1/8 1/7 1/10 1/3 = 6 6/6
6. Madis Tooming 1/5 1/2 1/2 1/4 1/2 = 5 5/5
7. Rivo Olvet Kadrina 1/9 1/1 1/12 1/3 = 4 4/4
7. Henri Hummal Kunda 1/1 1/8 1/2 1/4 -/DQ = 4 5/4
7. Erkki Kuhi Rakvere 1/10 1/9 1/4 1/8 = 4 4/4
7. Kristjan Laugesaar Kadrina 1/8 1/3 1/5 1/2 = 4 4/4
11. Ken Erik Vaide Vinni 1/8 1/11 1/10 -/DQ = 3 4/3
11. Marko Kuhi Rakvere 1/8 1/5 1/7 = 3 3/3
11. Markus Põder Kadrina -/DQ -/DQ 1/6 1/3 1/8 = 3 5/3
14. Kristin Aart 1/14 1/5 = 2 2/2
14. Richard Mäesalu Tapa 1/6 1/6 = 2 2/2
14. Ott Isakar Kunda OK 1/5 1/9 = 2 2/2
14. Hanna Kristin Vaide Vinni -/DQ -/DQ 1/10 1/12 -/DQ = 2 5/2
14. Saimon Tammiste 1/13 1/5 = 2 2/2
14. Epp Paalberg Loksa 1/5 1/4 = 2 2/2
14. Tõnis Laugesaar Kadrina 1/7 1/11 = 2 2/2
21. Marta Jamsja Sakussaare 1/10 = 1 1/1
21. Rauno Koppel Rakvere 1/9 = 1 1/1
21. Fred Niilus Vinni 1/11 = 1 1/1
21. Ragnar Rooba Tapa 1/11 = 1 1/1
21. Kaisa Rooba Tapa 1/3 = 1 1/1
21. Marek Sikk Tamsalu 1/14 = 1 1/1
21. Kert Kustavson Tapa 1/3 = 1 1/1
21. Katrin Popov Vaeküla 1/10 = 1 1/1
21. Andres Lepasaar Sõmeru 1/11 = 1 1/1
21. Martin Vaagert Sõmeru 1/12 = 1 1/1
21. Chris Proomet Tamsalu 1/15 = 1 1/1
21. Iren Rakaselg Vaida 1/3 = 1 1/1
21. Tanel Uibu Sõmeru 1/7 = 1 1/1
21. Perit Võlli Tapa 1/2 = 1 1/1
21. Aliis Allandi Vinni 1/4 = 1 1/1
21. Kristjan Roht Keila-Joa MK 1/6 = 1 1/1
21. Anette Haidak Vinni 1/5 = 1 1/1
21. Erle Klopets Mõdriku 1/7 = 1 1/1
21. Pent Paalberg Loksa 1/4 = 1 1/1
21. Hanna Hummal Kunda 1/5 = 1 1/1
21. Teele Kallip Ulvi küla 1/4 = 1 1/1
21. Agni Metsma Imastu 1/4 = 1 1/1
21. Anett Lanno Tapa G 1/5 = 1 1/1
21. Margareth Pilv SK Visa 1/9 = 1 1/1
21. Tauri Mägi Vaeküla 1/9 = 1 1/1
21. Pent Paalberg Loksa 1/3 = 1 1/1
47. Brian Parker Viru-Nigula -/DQ = 0 1/0
47. Annabel Bubnis Oruveski -/DQ = 0 1/0
47. Kristel Tõnisson Oruveski -/DQ = 0 1/0

(1) 19.04 Rakvere kolmapäevak
(2) 26.04 Neeruti/Ristamäe kolmapäevak
(3) 03.05 Mõedaku kolmapäevak
(4) 10.05 Salda kolmapäevak
(5) 17.05 Oruveski kolmapäevak
(6) 24.05 Tamsalu kolmapäevak
(7) 31.05 Kõverjärve kolmapäevak
(8) 07.06 Kunda kolmapäevak
(9) 14.06 Viitna kolmapäevak
(10) 02.08 Tapa kolmapäevak (valik)
(11) 06.09 Altja kolmapäevak
(12) 13.09 Ebavere kolmapäevak
(13) 20.09 Kõverjärve kolmapäevak

IT: Tak-Soft www.tak-soft.com 2004, SIME Points. Kunda OK